Διαιτητές στην επίλεκτη ΣΤΟΚ

11/02/2022 13:487058
0e0dc1f5212b1f7947ffb9bdb980bd17.jpg
17η Αγωνιστική

Σάββατο, 12 Φεβρουαρίου 2022

ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ – ΑΣΠΙΣ ΠΥΛΑΣ
15:00
Στάδιο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
Διαιτητής ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΤΤΟΦΗ
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ (Λ/ΣΙΑ) ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΕΤΗΣ
Παρατηρητής ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

ΑΠΕΑ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ – ΘΟΙ / ΑΕΚ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
15:00
Στάδιο ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
Διαιτητής ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΟΛΩΜΟΥ
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
Παρατηρητής ΠΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΚΟΡΝΟΣ F.C. 2013 – ΠΑΟΚ ΚΛΗΡΟΥ
15:00
Στάδιο ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
Διαιτητής ΚΑΙΣΑΡΑΣ ΠΙΡΙΠΙΤΣΗΣ
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Παρατηρητής ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΤΟΚΚΑΡΗ

ΑΠΟΝΑ ΑΝΑΓΥΙΑΣ – Π.Ο. ΑΔΩΝΙΣ ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ
15:00
Στάδιο ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΙΩΝ – ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
Διαιτητής ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ (Λ/ΣΙΑ) ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ
Παρατηρητής ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ

Ο ΚΟΡΜΑΚΙΤΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
15:00
Στάδιο ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
Διαιτητής ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΙΤΤΑΣ
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΓΓΛΕΖΟΥ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
Παρατηρητής ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΚΑΛΗΣΠΕΡΑΣ

ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ – ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ F.C.
15:00
Στάδιο ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ “ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ” ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
Διαιτητής ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΔΗΜΟΥ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΟΟΥΤΙΔΗΣ
Παρατηρητής ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΔΗΜΟΥ

ΑΕΚ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ – ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
15:00
Στάδιο ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
Διαιτητής ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΟΝΝΑΡΗΣ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΦΡΑΙΜ
Παρατηρητής ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ

ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΑΪΜΑΚΛΙΟΥ – ΕΝ.Α.Δ. ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
15:00
Στάδιο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
Διαιτητής ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑ
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΟΥΣ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ
Παρατηρητής ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝΟΣ

ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
15:00
Στάδιο ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
Διαιτητής ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΠΑΝΟΣ
Παρατηρητής ΓΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΤΖΙΑΠΟΥΡΑΣ

ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΣΤΡΟΜΕΡΙΤΗ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
15:00
Στάδιο ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
Διαιτητής ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΚΥΠΡΙΑΝΟΥ
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΙΟΣ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ
Παρατηρητής ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

Κυριακή, 13 Φεβρουαρίου 2022

ΑΕΠ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ – ΚΕΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΣΚΥΛΛΟΥΡΑΣ
15:00
Στάδιο ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
Διαιτητής ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΦΥΛΑΚΤΟΥ
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΕΜΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ
Παρατηρητής ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

ΑΜΑΘΟΥΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ – ΑΕΝ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΒΡΥΣΟΥΛΩΝ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
15:00
Στάδιο ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
Διαιτητής ΚΑΙΣΑΡΑΣ ΠΙΡΙΠΙΤΣΗΣ
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΓΓΙΝΟΥ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΔΙΟΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑ
Παρατηρητής ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ